Trip 13 of 18 47 Transcona via Kildare |
|
|
|
Next Trip |
|
Previous Trip |
|
|
|
Stop |
Time |
60674 Westbound Dafoe at U of M Station (36, 47, 60) |
19:47:00 |
60105 Westbound Dafoe at Agriculture |
19:48:40 |
60103 Northbound University at Chancellor Matheson |
19:49:48 |
60108 Northbound University at Dysart |
19:50:52 |
60109 Northbound University at Markham |
19:52:10 |
60111 Northbound University at Thatcher |
19:53:29 |
60114 Northbound University at Wedgewood |
19:54:25 |
60141 Northbound University at Pembina |
19:55:00 |
60146 Northbound Pembina at Plaza |
19:56:36 |
60147 Northbound Pembina at Adamar |
19:57:03 |
60149 Northbound Pembina at Adamar North |
19:57:38 |
60152 Northbound Pembina at Manahan South |
19:58:28 |
60153 Northbound Pembina at Manahan |
19:58:52 |
60156 Northbound Pembina at Crescent |
19:59:43 |
60237 Northbound Pembina at Finch |
20:00:34 |
60240 Northbound Pembina at Fletcher |
20:01:12 |
60242 Northbound Pembina at Waller |
20:02:18 |
60245 Northbound Pembina at Oakenwald |
20:03:00 |
60247 Northbound Pembina at Riverwood |
20:03:20 |
60250 Northbound Pembina at North Drive |
20:04:00 |
60253 Northbound Pembina at Point Road |
20:04:42 |
60257 Northbound Pembina at Calrossie |
20:05:05 |
60260 Northbound Pembina at Merriam |
20:05:24 |
11049 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Jubilee Overpass |
20:06:27 |
11034 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Jubilee Station |
20:07:08 |
11032 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Fort Rouge Station |
20:09:00 |
11030 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Osborne Station |
20:11:59 |
11028 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Harkness Station |
20:14:14 |
10157 Eastbound Mayfair at Queen Elizabeth |
20:15:33 |
10624 Northbound Main at Assiniboine |
20:16:17 |
10625 Northbound Main at Broadway (Union Station) |
20:17:00 |
11051 Northbound Main at St. Mary |
20:18:20 |
10627 Northbound Main at Pioneer |
20:20:00 |
10628 Northbound Main at McDermot |
20:21:15 |
10629 Northbound Main at James (Concert Hall) |
20:23:08 |
10630 Northbound Main at Logan |
20:24:46 |
10631 Northbound Main at Higgins |
20:26:00 |
10368 Eastbound Higgins at Maple |
20:26:35 |
10360 Eastbound Higgins at Waterfront |
20:27:26 |
10358 Eastbound Higgins at Annabella |
20:28:20 |
10355 Eastbound Higgins at Acores |
20:28:44 |
10354 Eastbound Higgins at McArthur |
20:29:17 |
10351 Eastbound Higgins at Point Douglas |
20:29:37 |
30101 Eastbound Higgins at Sutherland |
20:30:04 |
40445 Eastbound Nairn at Stadacona |
20:31:08 |
40446 Eastbound Nairn at Desalaberry |
20:31:48 |
40447 Eastbound Nairn at Watt |
20:32:15 |
40337 Eastbound Nairn at Grey |
20:34:14 |
40322 Eastbound Nairn at Chester |
20:35:21 |
40287 Eastbound Nairn at Kent |
20:36:16 |
40263 Eastbound Nairn at Keenleyside |
20:37:00 |
40768 Eastbound Nairn at Stapleton |
20:37:40 |
40230 Eastbound Nairn at Panet West |
20:38:15 |
40210 Eastbound Regent at Panet East |
20:38:49 |
40190 Eastbound Regent at Lagimodiere |
20:39:33 |
40196 Eastbound Regent at Stapon |
20:40:08 |
40786 Northbound Kildonan Place Terminal at Kildonan Place (47, 86, 87, 92) |
20:41:00 |
40187 Eastbound Regent at Rougeau |
20:41:30 |
40183 Eastbound Regent at Peguis |
20:42:01 |
40178 Eastbound Regent at Peguis East |
20:42:36 |
40175 Eastbound Regent at Starlight |
20:43:22 |
40171 Eastbound Regent at Owen |
20:44:09 |
40159 Eastbound Regent at Bradley |
20:44:37 |
40155 Eastbound Regent at Bienvenu |
20:45:29 |
40771 Eastbound Regent at Chrislind |
20:45:52 |
40119 Northbound Plessis at Victoria West |
20:46:40 |
40117 Northbound Plessis at Rosseau |
20:47:05 |
40114 Eastbound Kildare at Kootenay |
20:47:51 |
40110 Eastbound Kildare at Brewster |
20:48:17 |
40096 Eastbound Kildare at Hoka |
20:49:05 |
40091 Eastbound Kildare at Madeline |
20:49:35 |
40078 Eastbound Kildare at Winona |
20:50:12 |
40070 Eastbound Kildare at Bond |
20:50:34 |
40062 Eastbound Kildare at Day |
20:51:00 |
40047 Eastbound Kildare at Wabasha |
20:51:42 |
40041 Eastbound Kildare at Leola |
20:52:11 |
40035 Eastbound Kildare at Wayoata |
20:52:47 |
40028 Eastbound Kildare at Southampton |
20:53:15 |
40023 Eastbound Kildare at Widlake |
20:53:28 |
40805 Eastbound Kildare at Redonda West |
20:53:52 |
40847 Eastbound Kildare at Redonda |
20:54:07 |
40718 Eastbound Kildare at Gables |
20:54:27 |
40719 Eastbound Kildare at Rothshire |
20:54:53 |
40720 Eastbound Kildare at McMeans |
20:55:28 |
40721 Eastbound Kildare at Binscarth |
20:55:57 |
40877 Southbound Edmund Gale at Chadwick |
20:56:35 |
40875 Westbound Edmund Gale at Chadwick South |
20:57:18 |
40873 Southbound Ravenhurst at Edmund Gale |
20:58:00 |